Fachgruppe Faustball

Home

Aargauer-Cup 2008: Final (15.09. - 27.09.2008)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
26.09.2008 / 19:00Erismann NiklausSTV Vordemwald 2-STV Oberentfelden 22:4 (08.11,11:09,11:08,06.11,07:11,05:11)

Aargauer-Cup 2008: 1/2 -Final (25.08. - 05.09.2008)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
12.09.2008 / 19:30Erismann NiklausSTV Vordemwald 2-STV Oberentfelden 14:2 (11:06,13:15,15:14,11:09,06:11,11:09)
15.09.2008 / 19:30Erismann NiklausSTV Oberentfelden 2-STV Oberflachs4:2 (15:14,06:11,11:07,11:08,08:11,11:09)

Aargauer-Cup 2008: 1/4 -Final (04.08. - 15.08.2008)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
13.08.2008 / 19:30 STV MR Endingen-STV Oberentfelden 10:4 (03:11,07:11,05:11,06:11)
21.08.2008 / 19:00 STV Vordemwald 2-STV Vordemwald 34:1 (11:09,12:14,11:06,11:08,11:08)
22.08.2008 / 19:30 STV Staffelbach-STV Oberflachs1:4 (07:11,10:12,06:11,11:09,08:11)
02.09.2008 / 19:30 Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV Oberentfelden 20:4 (11:13,08:13,08:11,11:13)

Aargauer-Cup 2008: 1/8 -Final (02.06. - 27.06.2008)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
03.07.2005 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 4-STV Oberentfelden 10:4 (09:11,07:11,03:11,07:11)
10.06.2008 / 19:30 STV Vordemwald 2-STV Oberkulm4:0 (12:10,11:08,11:09,11:04)
19.06.2008 / 19:30 STV Schöftland 1-STV Oberflachs2:4 (0:11,11:07,11:08,07:11,04:11,08:11)
19.06.2008 / 19:30 STV MR Buchs-STV MR Endingen2:4 (09:11,11:05,09:11,07:11,14:15,05:11)
24.06.2008 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 2-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 24:1 (11:09,09:11,11:07,11:07,14:12)
24.06.2008 / 19:30 STV Vordemwald 3-STV MR Auenstein 24:3 (11:05,07:11,11:07,09:11,11:13,13:11,15:13)
25.06.2008 / 19:30 MTV Schafisheim 1-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 10:4 (07:11,05:11,07:11,05:11)
23.07.2008 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 3-STV Staffelbach3:4 (15:14,09:11,14:15,11:08,12:14,11:09,09:11)

Aargauer-Cup 2008: 1/16-Final (05.05. - 23.05.2008)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
13.05.2008 / 19:30Steiner HansSTV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 10:4 (08:11,06:11,09:11,08:11)
13.05.2008 / 19:30 STV MR Auenstein 1-STV Oberentfelden 10:4 (05:11,07:11,03:11,06:11)
13.05.2008 / 19:30 Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 2-MR Mülligen 14:1 (12:10,11:07,09:11,11:08,11:07)
13.05.2008 / 19:30Bolliger WalterSTV Schöftland 1-MTV Aarburg 14:0 (11:08,11:05,11:09,11:03)
14.05.2008 / 19:30 STV Oberflachs-TSV Schneisingen4:1 (11:06,09:11,11:04,11:08,11:07)
14.05.2008 / 20:30 STV MR Endingen-MR Mülligen 24:0 (11:07,13:11,13:11,11:07)
16.05.2008 / 19:30 SV Fislisbach-STV MR Buchs3:4 (12:10,08:11,12:10,10:12,11:08,06:11,09:11)
19.05.2008 / 19:00 STV MR Villmergen 1-STV Vordemwald 32:4 (07:11,12:14,11:09,07:11,11:08,09:11)
19.05.2008 / 19:30 STV MR Rupperswil-STV Vordemwald 21:4 (08:11,08:11,11:08,08:11,08:11)
20.05.2008 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 3-STV MR Villmergen 24:0 (13:11,14:12,11:05,14:12)
21.05.2008 / 19:30 STV Suhr-MTV Schafisheim 10:4 (08:11,05:11,09:11,05:11)
21.05.2008 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 2-FBV Zufikon4:0 (forfait)
21.05.2008 / 19:30 MTV Aarburg 2-STV Oberentfelden 40:4 (04:11,07:11,06:11,05:11)
22.05.2008 / 19:30 STV Schöftland 2-STV MR Auenstein 21:4 (09:11,09:11,11:06,09:11,07:11)
22.05.2008 / 19:30 TSV Würenlos-STV Staffelbach3:4 (05:11,12:10,12:10,11:09,07:11,11:13,08:11)
27.05.2008 / 19:30 STV Oberkulm-STV MTV Riniken 24:2 (11:07,11:07,08:11,04:11,11:07,12:10)

Aargauer-Cup 2008: 1. Vorrunde (31.03. - 25.04.2008)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
17.04.2008 / 19:30 MR Mülligen 2-STV MTV Riniken 14:3 (11:13,09:11,08:11,15:14,11:09,11:06,11:09)
23.04.2008 / 19:30 STV Suhr-STV MR Niederrohrdorf4:2 (11:09,11:04,11:09,09:11,14:15,11:08)
28.04.2008 / 19:30 STV MR Rupperswil-MTV Oberflachs4:3 (11:04,07:11,11:07,06:11,13:11,06:11,11:06)
28.04.2008 / 19:30 STV MR Holderbank-STV MR Villmergen 21:4 (14:12,06:11,08:11,06:11,14:15)
30.04.2008 / 19:00 MTV Schafisheim 2-SV Fislisbach2:4 (11:07,15:14,05:11,07:11,11:13,09:11)

created by dw