Fachgruppe Faustball

Home

Aargauer-Cup 2007: Final (03.09. - 14.09.2007)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
21.09.2007 / 19:30Frischknecht FelixSatus TSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV Oberentfelden 22:3 (10:15,15:11,12:15,15:11,12:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2007: 1/2 -Final (20.08. - 31.08.2007)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
28.08.2007 / 20:00Frischknecht FelixSatus TSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV Staffelbach 23:0 (15:10,15:07,15:11)
  STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen-STV Oberentfelden 20:3 (13:15,17:19,12:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2007: 1/4 -Final (30.07. - 10.08.2007)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
07.08.2007 / 19:30Frischknecht FelixSatus TSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (16:14,15:10,15:12)
09.08.2007 FBV Zufikon 2-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen0:3 (11:15,09:15,12:15)
09.08.2007 / 19:30Müller MartinSTV Oberentfelden 2-FBV Zufikon 13:0 (19:17,15:12,15:11)
14.08.2007 / 20:00Frischknecht FelixSTV MR Endingen-STV Staffelbach 20:3 (13:15,12:15,08:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2007: 1/8 -Final (04.06. - 29.06.2007)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
11.06.2007 / 19:30Schmidmeister MartinSTV MR Auenstein 1-STV Staffelbach 20:3 (19:20,06:15,19:20)
11.06.2007 / 19:45Grädel GodiSTV MR Endingen-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 23:0 (15:10,15:13,15:12)
13.06.2007 / 19:30Fritschi MarcSatus TSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV Oberkulm3:0 (15:12,15:11,15:06)
20.06.2007 / 19:15Cavasin BrunoSTV MR Villmergen 2-STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (11:15,10:15,09:15)
26.06.2007 / 19:30 FBV Zufikon 1-MR Schinznach-Dorf3:2 (16:14,15:13,13:15,12:15,15:08)
28.06.2007 / 19:30Wüthrich DanielSTV Schöftland 2-FBV Zufikon 20:3 (11:15,08:15,09:15)
28.06.2007 / 19:30Müller MartinSTV Oberentfelden 2-SG Schinznach-Dorf Niederlenz3:0 (15:10,15:10,15:09)
02.07.2007 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 1-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen2:3 (11:15,10:15,16:14,15:13,16:18)

Aargauer-Cup 2007: 1/16-Final (07.05. - 25.05.2007)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
09.05.2007 / 19:15Cuviello M.STV MR Villmergen 2-STV MTV Riniken 13:1 (17:15,15:06,12:15,15:04)
15.05.2007 / 19:30 STV MR Mülligen 2-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (09:15,11:15,13:15)
15.05.2007 / 19:30Frischknecht FelixSatus TSV Obersiggenthal 2-STV MTV Aarburg 13:0 (15:13,15:06,15:13)
15.05.2007 / 19:30Lerch HeinzSTV Vordemwald 1-STV MR Endingen1:3 (15:12,11:15,05:15,07:15)
15.05.2007 / 19:30Linder BeatSTV Oberentfelden 1-STV MR Mülligen 13:0 (15:11,18:16,15:09)
15.05.2007 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 3-STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (15:08,15:12,15:06)
16.05.2007 / 19:30Müller MartinSTV MR Suhr-SG Schinznach-Dorf Niederlenz2:3 (15:13,16:18,12:15,15:11,14:16)
21.05.2007 / 19:30 STV MR Rupperswil 3-STV MR Auenstein 10:3 (14:16,06:15,14:16)
21.05.2007 / 19:30 MR Schinznach-Dorf-STV MR Villmergen 13:1 (12:15,15:11,15:13,15:12)
22.05.2007 / 19:30Schmidmeister MartinSTV Oberentfelden 2-TSV Würenlos 13:1 (15:12,09:15,15:11,17:15)
22.05.2007 / 19:30Wüthrich DanielSTV Schöftland 2-STV Spreitenbach 23:1 (11:15,15:04,18:16,15:11)
23.05.2007 / 19:30Wülser HubertSTV Spreitenbach 1-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen0:3 (09:15,13:15,03:15)
24.05.2007 / 19:30Meier DanielTSV Würenlos 2-STV Staffelbach 21:3 (15:11,10:15,10:15,12:15)
29.05.2007 / 19:30 TSV MR Schneisingen 1-STV Oberkulm0:3 (13:15,19:20,12:15)
29.05.2007 / 19:30 FBV Zufikon 1-STV Vordemwald 23:1 (15:06,15:12,12:15,15:10)
29.05.2007 / 19:30 FBV Zufikon 2-STV Schöftland 13:2 (11:15,15:10,15:11,13:15,15:12)

Aargauer-Cup 2007: 1. Vorrunde (02.04. - 27.04.2007)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
14.04.2007 / 19:00 STV MR Mülligen 2-STV MTV Riniken 23:1 (15:13,17:15,12:15,15:09)
19.04.2007 / 19:30Gugerli ArthurSTV MR Villmergen 1-STV SV Fislisbach3:2 (15:17,15:12,11:15,15:12,15:13)
25.04.2007 / 19:30 STV MR Holderbank-STV MR Suhr0:3 (12:15,10:15,17:19)
25.04.2007 / 19:30 STV MR Auenstein 2-STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (09:15,08:15,10:15)
18.08.2007 / 19:15 STV MR Villmergen 2-STV MR Niederrohrdorf3:1 (15:17,15:12,15:08,15:12)

created by dw