Fachgruppe Faustball

Home

Aargauer-Cup 2006: Final (18.09. - 29.09.2006)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
28.09.2006 / 19:00Schmidmeister MartinSTV Oberentfelden-FBV Zufikon 10:3 (11:15,06:15,14:16)

Aargauer-Cup 2006: 1/2 -Final (04.09. - 15.09.2006)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
21.09.2006 / 19:00 STV Oberentfelden-STV Staffelbach 13:1 (07:15,18:16,15:10,15:12)
26.09.2006 / 19:30 STV Schlossrued-FBV Zufikon 11:3 (15:13,12:15,13:15,10:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2006: 1/4 -Final (21.08. - 01.09.2006)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
31.08.2006 / 20:00Frischknecht FelixSTV MR Endingen-STV Staffelbach 10:3 (12:15,12:15,13:15)
01.09.2006 / 19:45Maurer RobertSTV Schlossrued-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 13:0 (15:11,15:11,15:08)
05.09.2006 / 19:30Fritschi MarcSatus TSV Obersiggenthal 3-FBV Zufikon 11:3 (11:15,07:15,15:06,11:15)
07.09.2006 / 19:30Meier DanielTSV Würenlos-STV Oberentfelden1:3 (15:12,11:15,11:15,14:16)

Aargauer-Cup 2006: 1/8 -Final (31.07. - 11.08.2006)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
08.08.2006 / 20:00 FBV Zufikon 1-STV Vordemwald 33:0 (15:11,15:06,15:10)
08.08.2006 / 20:00 Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (15:10,15:06,15:12)
09.08.2006 / 19:30 STV MR Auenstein-STV Oberentfelden0:3 (10:15,11:15,13:15)
14.08.2006 / 19:30 STV MR Endingen-STV Spreitenbach 23:1 (15:09,15:09,12:15,15:12)
17.08.2006 / 19:30 TSV Würenlos-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen3:1 (15:11,15:05,07:15,15:07)
18.08.2006 / 19:15 STV Staffelbach 1-STV MR Villmergen 23:1 (15:12,15:13,10:15,15:09)
18.08.2006 / 19:30 STV Schlossrued-STV Vordemwald 23:0 (15:09,15:10,15:08)
22.08.2006 / 19:30 STV Staffelbach 2-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 32:3 (12:15,13:15,15:13,15:10,09:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2006: 1/16-Final (06.06. - 30.06.2006)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
12.06.2006 / 20:00Gugerli ArthurSTV MR Villmergen 1-STV Staffelbach 20:3 (11:15,10:15,10:15)
14.06.2006 / 20:00 STV MTV Riniken 2-STV MR Endingen0:3 (09:15,09:15 09:15)
19.06.2006 / 19:30 STV MR Villmergen 2-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 23:1 (15:13,15:07,11:15,15:07)
21.06.2006 / 19:30Meier DanielSTV Spreitenbach 1-STV Schöftland3:1 (15:11,16:14,10:15,15:10)
21.06.2006 / 19:30 TSV MR Schneisingen 2-STV Spreitenbach 20:3 (12:15,04:15,07:15)
21.06.2006 / 19:30 STV MTV Aarburg 1-TSV Würenlos0:3 (11:15;10:15,03:15)
22.06.2006 / 19:30 STV Vordemwald 1-STV Oberentfelden0:3 (05:15,10:15,10:15)
26.06.2006 / 19:30 SG Schinznach-Dorf Niederlenz-STV Staffelbach 10:3 (09:15,09:15,12:15)
26.06.2006 / 19:30 MR Schinznach-Dorf-STV Vordemwald 22:3 (15:08,15:11,07:15,07:15,12:15)
26.06.2006 / 19:30 STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen-STV MR Mülligen 13:0 (15:01,15:10,15:09)
27.06.2006 / 19:30 STV MR Auenstein-FBV Zufikon 23:1 (15:13,11:15,15:07,16:14)
27.06.2006 / 19:30 FBV Zufikon 1-STV Oberkulm3:2 (15:11,15:08,10:15,17:19,15.09)
28.06.2006 / 19:30 STV MTV Aarburg 2-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 30:3 (15:17,07:15,13:15)
28.06.2006 / 19:30 STV SV Fislisbach-STV Vordemwald 30:3 (06:15,09:15,11:15)
28.06.2006 / 19:30 Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV MTV Schafisheim 13:1 (15:08,18:20,15:04,15:10)
29.06.2006 / 20:00 STV MR Neuenhof-STV Schlossrued0:3 (11:15,05:15,13:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2006: 2. Vorrunde (08.05. - 26.05.2006)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
11.05.2006 / 19:30 STV MR Mülligen 2-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (06:15,07:15,08:15)
17.05.2006 / 20:00 STV MTV Riniken 2-STV MR Rupperswil3:1 (09:15,19:17,15:12,15:13)
22.05.2006 / 19:30 STV MR Villmergen 2-TSV MR Schneisingen 13:0 (15:10,15:09,15:08)
23.05.2006 / 19:30 STV Vordemwald 2-STV MTV Riniken 13:0 (12:15,09:15,13:15)
23.05.2006 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden-STV Spreitenbach 12:3 (11:15,10:15,15:10,15:11,12:15)
24.05.2006 / 19:30 STV MR Rüfenach 2-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen0:3 (08:15,09:15,09:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2006: 1. Vorrunde (03.04. - 28.04.2006)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
19.04.2006 / 19:30 STV MR Suhr-STV MR Villmergen 21:3 (12:15,12:15,15:13,14:16)
24.04.2006 / 19:30 STV MR Rupperswil-STV MR Niederrohrdorf3:1 (19:20,15:13,18:16,15:08)
26.04.2006 / 19:30 STV MTV Riniken 1-STV MR Holderbank3:0 (15:13,15:12,15:07)
03.05.2006 / 19:30 STV MTV Schafisheim 2-STV MR Rüfenach 21:3 (13:15,13:15,15:08,11:15)
03.05.2006 / 19:45 STV MR Rüfenach 1-STV MTV Riniken 21:3 (15:13,11:15,05:15,14:16)

created by dw