Fachgruppe Faustball

Home

Aargauer-Cup 2004: Final (20.09. - 01.10.2004)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
05.10.2004 / 19:30 FBV Zufikon-STV MR Villmergen 13:1 (11:15,18:16,15:12,15:10)

Aargauer-Cup 2004: 1/2 -Final (06.09. - 17.09.2004)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
20.09.2004 STV MR Villmergen 1-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 23:0 (15:05,15:13,15:11)
21.09.2004 FBV Zufikon-TSV Obersiggenthal 13:2 (15:17,17:15,15:13,13:15,15:09)

Aargauer-Cup 2004: 1/4 -Final (23.08. - 03.09.2004)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
30.08.2004 / 19:30Steiner HansSTV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2-STV Staffelbach 13:0 (15:11,15:10,18:16)
31.08.2004 / 19:30 FBV Zufikon-STV Oberentfelden 23:2 (16:18,15:08,15:06,16:18,17:15)
01.09.2004 / 19:30 TSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV MR Staffelbach3:1 (13:15,15:11,15:07,15:13)
02.09.2004 STV MR Villmergen 1-STV Schlossrued3:2 (12:15,15:07,15:05,13:15,15:06)

Aargauer-Cup 2004: 1/8 -Final (02.08. - 14.08.2004)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
10.08.2004 / 18:30 STV MR Vordemwald-STV MR Staffelbach0:3 (06:15,10:15,08:15)
10.08.2004 / 19:30 STV Staffelbach 2-STV MR Villmergen 12:3 (17:15,13:15,16:14,08:15,12:15)
11.08.2004 / 19:30 STV MR Dintikon-STV Schlossrued1:3 (15:11,09:15,15:17,19:20)
11.08.2004 / 19:30Steiner HansTSV Schneisingen 1-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 21:3 (13:15,13:15,15:09,13:15)
12.08.2004 / 19:30 STV Oberkulm-TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (15:17,13:15,13:15)
12.08.2004 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 2-TSV Obersiggenthal 23:1 (20:18,15:17,15:12,15:12)
16.08.2004 FBV Zufikon-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 13:0 (Forfait)
17.08.2004 / 20:00Peter SchärerSTV Staffelbach 1-STV Oberentfelden 13:2 (13:15,16:14,05:15,15:08,15:10)

Aargauer-Cup 2004: 1/16-Final (07.06. - 02.07.2004)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
07.06.2004 / 19:00 TSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV Strengelbach3:1 (15:11,11:15,20:19,15:10)
08.06.2004 / 19:30 TSV Obersiggenthal 2-SV STV Fislisbach3:0 (15:06,15:05,15:08)
09.06.2004 / 19:30 STV Spreitenbach 3-STV Staffelbach 20:3 (12:15,09:15,07:15)
15.06.2004 / 19:30 FBV Zufikon-TSV Würenlos 23:0 (15:06,15:07,15:04)
16.06.2004 / 19:30 STV MTV Aarburg 1-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 10:3 (13:15,11:15,12:15)
16.06.2004 / 19:30 STV Spreitenbach 1-STV MR Villmergen 11:3 (14:16,13:15,15:05,13:15)
17.06.2004 / 19:30Wülser HubertTSV MR Birmenstorf-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 20:3 (10:15,06:15,05:15)
23.06.2004 / 19:30Gugerli ArthurSTV MR Dintikon-STV MTV Riniken 13:0 (15:09,15:10,17:15)
23.06.2004 / 20:00Peter SchärerSTV Staffelbach 1-FBR Meisterschwanden3:0 (15:11,15:11,15:08)
25.06.2004 / 19:30 STV MTV Riniken 2-STV Oberentfelden 10:3 (11:15,13:15,12:15)
28.06.2004 / 19:45 STV MR Schinznach Dorf 1-TSV Schneisingen 10:3 (08:15,10:15,11:15)
29.06.2004 / 19:30 Satus Unterkulm-STV Oberkulm2:3 (13:15,11:15,15:05,15:13,14:16)
30.06.2004 / 19:00 TSV Würenlos 1-STV MR Vordemwald1:3 (17:19,12:15,15:09,10:15)
01.07.2004 / 19:30 STV Schlossrued-STV MR Auenstein3:0 (15:06,15:11,15:09)
01.07.2004 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 2-STV Oberflachs3:0 (20:18,15:11,15:13)
02.07.2004 / 19:30 STV MR Staffelbach-STV MR Endingen3:2 (16:18,13:15,15:10,20:19,15:12)

Aargauer-Cup 2004: 2. Vorrunde (10.05. - 28.05.2004)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
29.04.2004 / 19:30Wiget HerbertTSV Würenlos 2-STV MR Rüfenach 13:0 (15:04,15:06,15:07)
13.05.2004 / 19:00 STV MR Mülligen 1-TSV MR Birmenstorf0:3 (09:15,09:15,11:15)
13.05.2004 / 19:00 STV MR Mülligen 2-STV MTV Riniken 10:3 (10:15,07:15,07:15)
17.05.2004 / 19:30Reusser BrunoSTV MR Villmergen 2-FBV Zufikon2:3 (15:11,15:10,13:15,10:15,11:15)
18.05.2004 / 20:00 STV Oberentfelden 3-STV MR Dintikon0:3 (10:15,10:15,05:15)
19.05.2004 / 19:30 SV STV Fislisbach-STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 23:1 (15:07,13:15,15:09,15:11)
25.05.2004 / 19:30 TSV Schneisingen 1-STV MR Niederlenz3:1 (15:12,15:07,17:19,15:10)
25.05.2004 / 19:30 STV Oberflachs-STV MR Villmergen 33:2 (11:15,15:13,12:15,19:17,19:17)
25.05.2004 / 19:30 STV Oberkulm-TSV Gansingen3:1 (16:14,08:15,15:11,15:13)
25.05.2004 / 19:30 STV Vordemwald-Satus Unterkulm0:3 (12:15,12:15,13:15)
26.05.2004 / 20:00Steiner HansSTV MR Staffelbach-STV MTV Schafisheim 13:1 (13:15,15:10,15:08,15:11)
  TSV Schneisingen 2-TSV Obersiggenthal 21:3 (11:15,11:15,15:13,10:15)
  STV Spreitenbach 2-STV MR Auenstein0:3 (Forfait)
  STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2-STV MTV Schöftland3:0 (Forfait)
  STV MTV Riniken 2-STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (16:14,15:10,15:12)

Aargauer-Cup 2004: 1. Vorrunde (05.04. - 30.04.2004)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
15.04.2004 / 19:30Wiget HerbertTSV MR Birmenstorf-STV MR Rüfenach 23:0 (15:04,15:06,15:07)
21.04.2004 / 19:30Ochsner PirminSTV MR Suhr-STV MR Villmergen 31:3 (15:13,11:15,11:15,07:15)
28.04.2004 / 19:15Schmassmann MarcoSTV MR Niederrohrdorf-TSV Gansingen0:3 (09:15,11:15,15:17)
28.04.2004 / 19:30 STV MTV Riniken 2-STV MR Rupperswil3:0 (20:18,15:12,15:06)
29.04.2004 / 19:00Rymann UrsSTV MR Mülligen 2-STV MTV Schafisheim 23:2 (11:15,18:16,16:14,09:15,16:14)

created by dw