Fachgruppe Faustball

Home

Aargauer-Cup 2003: Final (22.09. - 03.10.2003)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
30.09.2003 / 19:00Meier DanielSTV Schlossrued-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 22:3 (13:15,15:10,10:15,15:08,13:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2003: 1/2 -Final (08.09. - 19.09.2003)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
15.09.2003 / 19:30Bolliger WalterSTV Staffelbach-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 21:3 (10:15,13:15,15:10,12:15)
16.09.2003 / 19:30Frischknecht FelixSTV MR Endingen-STV Schlossrued1:3 (15:08,14:16,08:15,06:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2003: 1/4 -Final (25.08. - 05.09.2003)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
01.09.2003 / 19:30 STV Staffelbach-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 22:3 (03:15,15:09,08:15,17:15,14:16)
01.09.2003 / 19:30 STV Staffelbach-STV Oberentfelden3:1 (16:14,14:16,20:19,15:06)
03.09.2003 / 19:30Frischknecht FelixSTV MR Endingen-Satus Unterkulm3:2 (19:17,16:18,15:12,13:15,16:14)
04.09.2003 / 19:30 STV Schlossrued-STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 23:0 (15:11,15:12,15:12)

Aargauer-Cup 2003: 1/8 -Final (04.08. - 16.08.2003)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
12.08.2003 / 19:30Frischknecht FelixTSV Obersiggenthal-STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 20:3 (11:15,15:11,11:15,13:15)
12.08.2003 / 19:30 STV Strengelbach-Satus Unterkulm0:3 (05:15,08:15,11:15)
13.08.2003 / 19:00 STV Safenwil-STV Staffelbach2:3 (08:15,15:12,13:15,15:11,12:15)
15.08.2003 / 19:30 STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2-STV MR Auenstein3:1 (12:15,15:10,15:12,15:11)
18.08.2003 / 19:30Gugerli ArthurSTV Staffelbach-STV MR Villmergen3:1 (15:05,10:15,15:12,15:09)
20.08.2003 / 19:15 STV MR Endingen-FBV Zufikon3:2 (16:14,09:15,15:13,10:15,15:13)
21.08.2003 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden-STV Spreitenbach3:2 (15:17,15:17,15:11,15:10,15:11)
21.08.2003 / 19:30 STV MR Niederlenz-STV Schlossrued0:3 (16:18,08:15,14:16)

Aargauer-Cup 2003: 1/16-Final (09.06. - 04.07.2003)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
19.06.2003 / 19:00 TSV Würenlos 2-TSV Obersiggenthal1:3 (08:15,10:15,15:10,11:15)
19.06.2003 / 19:30 TSV Würenlos 1-STV MR Niederlenz2:3 (08:15,15:10,08:15,15:11,12:15)
23.06.2003 / 19:30 STV MR Villmergen-FBR Meisterschwanden3:0 (15:11,15:10,15:12)
23.06.2003 / 19:30 STV MR Auenstein-STV MR Villmergen3:1 (14:16,15:12,15:07,15:13)
26.06.2003 / 19:00 STV MR Endingen-FBV Zufikon3:1 (11:15,15:04,15:07,15:06)
28.06.2003 / 17:30 STV Staffelbach-STV Oberflachs3:1 (15:13,12:15,15:11,15:08)
30.06.2003 / 20:00 STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2-STV MR Schafisheim3:0 (15:13,15:10,15:07)
01.07.2003 / 19:00 TSV Schneisingen-STV Safenwil0:3 (11:15,12:15,11:15)
01.07.2003 / 19:30 STV Spreitenbach-STV Strengelbach0:3 (13:15,10:15, 09:15)
03.07.2003 / 19:30 STV MR Mülligen-Satus Unterkulm0:3 (04:15,07:15,09:15)
04.07.2003 / 19:30 STV Spreitenbach-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen3:0 (15:09,15:08,16:14)
08.07.2003 / 19:30 STV Schlossrued-STV Vordemwald3:0 (15:09,15:08,15:13)
10.07.2003 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden-STV Spreitenbach3:1 (15:13,14:16,15:09,15:09)
  STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 2-STV MR Schinznach Dorf 13:0 (15:09,15:10,19:17)
  Satus Unterkulm-FBV Zufikon0:3 (15:45,15:45,15:45) forfait
  STV MR Staffelbach-STV Staffelbach0:3 (09:15,15:17,07:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2003: 2. Vorrunde (12.05. - 30.05.2003)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
29.04.2003 / 19:30Gugerli ArthurFBV Zufikon-STV Oberkulm3:1 (19:20,15:11,15:13)
21.05.2003 / 19:30 SV STV Fislisbach-STV MR Villmergen0:3 (07:15,13:15,09:15)
22.05.2003 / 19:30 STV MR Auenstein-STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 20:3 (06:15,08:15,06:15)
22.05.2003 / 19:30 TSV Würenlos 2-STV MR Rupperswil3:0 (15:10,15:10,15:07)
27.05.2003 / 20:00 STV MR Neuenhof-STV Oberflachs0:3 (09:15,09:15,10:15)
28.05.2003 / 19:00 STV Spreitenbach-STV MR Niederrohrdorf3:0 (16:14,15:07,15:13)
28.05.2003 / 19:30 STV MR Staffelbach-STV MTV Riniken3:0 (15:10,15:12,15:10)
02.06.2003 / 20:00 STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2-STV MTV Riniken3:0 (15:12,15:12,15:02)
  STV Staffelbach-STV Oberentfelden3:2 (15:11,12:15,15:17,15:12,15:07)
  STV MR Auenstein-STV MR Rüfenach 13:0 (15:07,15:0215:08)
  TSV Schneisingen-TSV Gansingen3:1 (11:15,15:10,15:08,15;12)
  STV MTV Aarburg 1-STV MR Mülligen0:3 (15:45,15:45,15:45) forfait
  STV MTV Riniken-STV MR Niederlenz0:3 (18:20,08:15,07:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2003: 1. Vorrunde (07.04. - 02.05.2003)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
15.04.2003 / 19:30 TSV Schneisingen-STV Oberentfelden1:3 (13:15,13:15,17:15,05:15)
16.04.2003 / 19:30 STV MTV Aarburg 2-STV MR Auenstein1:3 (08:15,15:12,15:11,11:15)
22.04.2003 / 19:30 TSV Obersiggenthal-STV MR Niederrohrdorf0:3 (11:15,14:16,13:15)
23.04.2003 / 19:00Ochsner PirminSTV MR Suhr-STV MTV Riniken0:3 (08:15,10:15,13:15)
24.04.2003 / 19:30 STV MR Mülligen-STV Spreitenbach1:3 (17:15,13:15,13:15,09:15)
30.04.2003 / 19:30 STV MR Schafisheim-STV MR Rupperswil2:3 (15:12,10:15,09:15,15:10,12:15)
01.05.2003 / 19:00 TSV Gansingen-STV MR Rüfenach 23:0 (15:04,15:07,15:09)

created by dw