Fachgruppe Faustball

Home

Aargauer-Cup 2002: Final (21.09. - 30.09.2002)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
26.09.2002 / 19:30Meier DanielSTV Oberentfelden-STV Schlossrued0:3 (14:16, 09:15, 10:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2002: 1/2 -Final (07.09. - 18.09.2002)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
13.09.2002 / 19:00Hunn HansSTV MR Vordemwald-STV Schlossrued2:3 (11:15, 15:10, 13:15, 15:13, 13:15)
18.09.2002 / 19:30Meier MartinSTV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2-STV Oberentfelden1:3 (20:19, 15:17, 11:15, 19:20)

Aargauer-Cup 2002: 1/4 -Final (23.08. - 04.09.2002)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
03.09.2002 / 19:00Erismann NiklausSTV MR Vordemwald-STV Safenwil3:0 (18:16, 15:07, 15:10)
03.09.2002 / 19:30Gugerli ArthurSTV Oberentfelden-STV MR Villmergen 13:0 (15:09, 15:13, 15:10)
03.09.2002 / 19:30Frischknecht FelixTSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV Schlossrued1:3 (08:15, 15:12, 10:15, 19:20)
04.09.2002 / 19:30Ochsner PirminSTV Vordemwald 2-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 21:3 (07:15, 08:15, 15:13, 08:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2002: 1/8 -Final (02.08. - 18.08.2002)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
12.08.2002 / 19:15Erismann NiklausSTV MR Niederlenz-STV Safenwil0:3 (13:15, 07:15, 10:15)
13.08.2002 / 19:30Dubach PeterSTV Schlossrued-STV MR Schinznach Dorf 13:1 (15:07, 12:15, 15:10, 15:13)
13.08.2002 / 19:30Bienz RobertSTV MR Vordemwald-STV MR Villmergen 23:2 (15:13, 12:15, 15:11, 12:15, 18:16)
15.08.2002 / 19:30Hunn HansSTV Vordemwald 2-TSV Gansingen3:1 (15:10, 15:13, 10:15, 15:13)
15.08.2002 / 19:30Hochuli WernerSTV Oberentfelden-STV Spreitenbach 13:1 (15:05, 11:15, 15:08, 16:14)
19.08.2002 / 19:00Meier DanielSTV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 1-TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (05:15, 10:15, 06:15)
19.08.2002 / 19:30Ochsner PirminSTV MR Schinznach-Dorf 2-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 21:3 (08:15, 17:15, 06:15, 09:15)
  STV MTV Aarburg 1-STV MR Villmergen 11:3 (15:13, 12:15, 06:15, 09:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2002: 1/16-Final (10.06. - 05.07.2002)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
17.06.2002 / 19:15Meier DanielSTV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 1-STV MR Endingen3:1 (15:11, 15:09, 15:17, 15:10)
24.06.2002 / 19:30Gugerli ArthurSTV MR Villmergen 2-STV MR Strengelbach3:1 (20:19, 15:12, 14:16, 15:12)
25.06.2002 / 19:15Häfliger UrsSTV MR Oberentfelden 2-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 20:3 (11:15, 14:16, 10:15)
26.06.2002 / 19:30Maurer RobertSatus Unterkulm 2-STV MR Vordemwald1:3 (15:10, 09:15, 16:18, 08:15)
27.06.2002 / 19:30Hochuli StefanSTV Oberentfelden-TSV Würenlos 23:0 (15:06, 16:14, 15:11)
27.06.2002 / 19:30Erismann NiklausSTV MR Niederlenz-STV Oberflachs3:0 (15:12, 20:19, 15:09)
28.06.2002 / 19:30 STV Strengelbach-STV Spreitenbach 10:3 (12:15, 09:15, 13:15)
01.07.2002 / 19:30Meier DanielSTV MR Schinznach Dorf 1-STV Spreitenbach 23:0 (16:14, 15:06, 15:09)
01.07.2002 / 19:30 STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 2-STV Oberkulm3:0 (15:07, 15:13, 15:11)
01.07.2002 / 19:30Reusser BrunoSTV MR Villmergen 1-STV MR Schafisheim 13:2 (15:13, 08:15, 11:15, 15:12, 15:08)
02.07.2002 / 19:30Hochuli JürgSTV Vordemwald 2-STV MR Mülligen3:1 (13:15, 17:15, 15:10, 15:08)
02.07.2002 / 19:30Dubach PeterSTV Schlossrued-STV MTV Fislisbach3:1 (15:09, 15:11, 12:15, 15:13)
02.07.2002 / 19:30Wiget HerbertTSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV MR Oberentfelden 13:0 (15:06, 15:13, 15:09)
03.07.2002 / 19:15Schmassmann MarcoSTV MR Auenstein 1-STV MTV Aarburg 10:3 (12:15, 15:17, 13:15)
03.07.2002 / 19:30Frischknecht FelixSTV Spreitenbach 3-STV Safenwil2:3 (15:13, 09:15, 15:09, 08:15, 12:15)
04.07.2002 / 19:30Maurer RobertSatus Unterkulm 1-TSV Gansingen1:3 (07:15, 09:15, 15:13, 09:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2002: 1/32-Final (13.05. - 31.05.2002)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
14.05.2002 / 19:30Ochsner PirminSTV Oberflachs-MR Schneisingen3:0 (15:10, 15:11, 15:11)
15.05.2002 / 19:30 STV MTV Riniken 2-STV MTV Fislisbach2:3 (15:12, 08:15, 15:13, 08:15, 09:15)
16.05.2002 / 19:15 TSV Würenlos 2-FBV Zufikon 23:1 (10:15, 15:11, 15:08, 15:06)
16.05.2002 / 19:30Frischknecht FelixTSV Obersiggenthal 1-TSV Würenlos 13:0 (15:05, 15:03, 15:04)
16.05.2002 / 20:00Wiget HerbertSTV Spreitenbach 2-STV Staffelbach3:0 (15:10, 15:06, 15:08)
22.05.2002 / 19:00 STV MTV Aarburg 2-STV MR Oberentfelden 20:3 (09:15, 16:18, 09:15)
22.05.2002 / 19:15 STV MR Auenstein 1-STV MR Villmergen 33:2 (13:15, 09:15, 15:11, 15:09, 15:13)
22.05.2002 / 19:15Hochuli StefanSTV Schöftland 2-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 20:3 (10:30, 10:30, 10:30)
22.05.2002 / 19:30Gugerli ArthurSTV MR Villmergen 2-STV MR Muhen3:0 (15:09, 15:11, 15:12)
27.05.2002 / 19:30Meier MartinSTV MR Schinznach-Dorf 2-FBR Meisterschwanden3:0 (19:17, 15:11, 15:09)
27.05.2002 / 20:00Häfliger UrsSTV MR Rupperswil-Satus Unterkulm 20:3 (15:17, 09:15, 11:15)
29.05.2002 / 19:30Schmid MarkusTSV Gansingen-STV MTV Riniken 13:0 (15:12, 15:06, 15:09)
29.05.2002 / 19:30Dubach PeterSTV Oberkulm-STV MR Niederrohrdorf3:0 (15:09, 15:10, 15:10)
30.05.2002 / 19:45Reusser BrunoSTV MR Rüfenach 3-STV MR Mülligen0:3 (07:15, 04:15, 06:15)
  STV MR Schafisheim 1-STV MR Schafisheim 23:0 (15:08, 15:12, 17:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2002: 1/64-Final (01.04. - 03.05.2002)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
10.04.2002 / 20:15Meier DanielSTV MR Niederrohrdorf-STV MR Rüfenach 13:0 (15:11, 15:04, 15:08)
18.04.2002 / 19:30Ochsner PirminSTV MR Oberentfelden 2-STV MTV Mägenwil3:0 (15:07, 15:11, 15:04)
24.04.2002 / 19:30 STV MR Schafisheim 2-STV MR Auenstein 23:2 (15:13, 10:15, 14:16, 16:14, 15:11)
25.04.2002 / 19:45Schmassmann MarcoSTV MR Rüfenach 2-TSV Gansingen0:3 (09:15, 07:15, 10:15)
29.04.2002 / 19:30Gugerli ArthurSTV MTV Waltenschwil-TSV Würenlos 20:3 (10:15, 08:15, 11:15)
29.04.2002 / 20:00 STV MR Rupperswil-STV MTV Schöftland3:0 (15:13, 15:07, 15:13)
30.04.2002 / 19:30Meier DanielTSV Obersiggenthal 2-STV MTV Riniken 21:3 (15:09, 12:15, 11:15, 10:15)
30.04.2002 / 19:30 FBV Zufikon 3-STV MR Villmergen 31:3 (11:15, 16:18, 15:10, 12:15)
08.05.2002 / 19:15Dubach PeterSTV MR Staffelbach-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 20:3 (16:18, 10:15, 12:15)

created by dw